STAFF DETAILS

S.NO. TEACHER’S NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION CLASSES TAUGHT
1 AMITA SACHDEVA PRINCIPAL MA,M.PHIL, B.ED
2 BHAVNA CHHIBBER VICE PRINCIPAL/TGT S.ST BA ,B.ED,DIPLOMA IN APPLICATION PROGRAMMING IX, X
3 ALKA SAINI TGT SCIENCE M.SC,(CHE.),B.ED,MBA,MASS COMMUNICATION IX-X
4 ANURADHA TGT SCIENCE B.SC,M.SC,B.SC,HTET,CTET IX-X
5 ARVINDER KAUR TGT MATHS B.A,M.A,B.ED VII-VIII
6 BINDU SHARMA TGT HINDI M.A, M.A SKT, M.ED V-VI
7 GURJEET KAUR TGT PUNJABI M.A PUNJABI, B.ED VI-VII-VIII
8 HARPREET KAUR TGT SCIENCE B.SC B.ED VI-VII-VIII
9 JASDEEP KAUR TGT HINDI B.A,M.A,B.ED VIII-IX-X
10 JASPREET TGT S.ST. MA,B.ED VII-VIII-IX
11 MEENA KUMARI VERMA TGT MATHS B.A,MA, B.ED IX-X
12 MEENAKSHI TGT MATHS MA,B.ED VIII-IX-X
13 MEENAKSHI MEHTA TGT HINDI B,A. B.ED VI - VIII
14 NEETA SHARMA TGT ENGLISH BA,M.A B.ED VI-IX
15 NEETIKA SHARMA TGT SCIENCE B.SC ,B.ED, MA(ENGLISH,EDUCATION) VII-VIII
16 NEELWANT TGT ENGLISH M.A, B.ED IX-X
17 POOJA GUPTA TGT ENGLISH B.COM,B.ED,MA,HTET,PRT,TGT(S.ST) VIII-IX-X
18 POOJA SHARMA TGT MATHS B.SC,B.ED, M.SC VI-VIII
19 POOJA SHARMA TGT MATHS B.SC ,B.ED M.C.A ,HTET -CTET QUALIFIED IX
20 SARITA SHARMA TGT S.ST. BA, B.ED VIII-IX-X
21 SIMRANJIT KAUR TGT MATHS M.COM,B.ED VI-VIII
22 SHILPA SAINI TGT ENGLISH M.A, B.ED VI-VII
23 SUNITA SEHGAL TGT HINDI BA, B.ED VI-VIII
24 VANDANA DUGGAL TGT HINDI MA ,B.ED IX-X
25 VISHAKHA TGT HINDI M.A, B.ED, B.A VII-VIII
26 MANMEET KAUR TGT SCIENCE B.COM,M.COM,B.ED,M.ED VI-VIII
27 ISHA GANDHI TGT S.ST. B.A, B.ED VI-VIII
28 REENA SOBTI TGT MATHS M.SC, B.ED VI-VIII
29 DINKU TGT PUNJABI B.A, B.ED VI-VIII
30 DEEPIKA TGT HINDI M.A, B.ED VI-VIII
31 NIDHI LAMBA TGT SCIENCE M.SC, B.ED VI-VIII
32 SHWETA SHARMA TGT SCIENCE M.SC, B.ED VI-VIII
33 SHILPA MUNJAL TGT ENGLISH B.A,M.A,B.ED VI-VIII
34 GESU SHARMA TGT COMPUTER BCA,MCA VI-X
35 DEEPA PRT B.A, B.ED, D.ED I
36 DOLLY PRT B.COM,B.ED,PGDCA I
37 INDERJEET KAUR PRT M.A, B.ED IV-V
38 JASBIR KAUR PRT MA (SOCIOLOGY), N.T.T D.ED PURSUING III-IV
39 KAMALJIT KAUR PRT M.A, M.ED I
40 MONIKA SHARMA PRT M.SC.(MATH),B.ED. CTET III-IV
41 NEHA SHUKLA PRT M.A (ENG.) B.ED III-IV-V
42 POOJA LUTHRA PRT B.A,B.ED II
43 PRANJUL SHARMA PRT B.A,B.ED D.ED PURSUING III-IV
44 PREETI PASRICHA PRT BA,P.G.D.C.A,NTT, PURSUING D.ED II
45 REETA BHASIN PRT B.A,M.A B.ED, N.T.T III-VI
46 SHEENU GUTPA PRT M.COM,B.ED II
47 SHEETAL BAKSHI PRT M.A B.ED C.TET I
48 SHIVANI PRT M.A, B.ED. III-IV-V
49 SHIVANI CHANDOK PRT B.A B.ED. I
50 KUMUD BHANOT PRT B.A, B.ED, N.TT I
51 RITU VERMA PRT M.A,B.ED II-V
52 AJITA SHARMA PRT B.A. , B.ED.M.SC.-IT I-II-III-IV-V
53 SHRUTI GUPTA PRT B.TECH (ELECTRONICS &COMM.) B.ED II-VI
54 GAGANPREET KAUR PRT B.A, D.ED IV -X
55 VINSHU DHINGRA PRT B.COM,B.ED III-VI
56 NEETU DHIMAN PRT M.A, B.ED III-V
57 SAMIKSHA SIKKA PRT B.SC. B.ED III-V
58 ANURANJNEE JAISWAL PRT M.A, B.ED III-V
59 SHIVANI SHARMA PRT M.A, B.ED III-V
60 ASHA GOEL PRT B.A, DIPLOMA IN ARTS MASTERS TRAINING III-V-VI-VII-VIII
61 RADHIKA BAKSHI PRT BCA,MCA I-II-III-IV-V
62 HIMANSHI CHHABRA NTT MBA,BA,NTT I
63 KUSUM LATA NTT B.SC ,MA, (ENG),NTT I
64 ROSELINE CHAUHAN NTT B.A, N.T.T UKG
65 SUNITA KALYAN NTT B.A PURSING N.T.T LKG
66 BRIJESH KUMAR PTI B.A, M.P ED
67 ANU SHRI GUPTA LIBRARIAN B.LIB. D-CAP,F-TECH II-III-IV-V-IX-X
68 SOMYA BHARDWAJ SPECIAL EDUCATOR M.A (PSYCHOLOGY)
69 HARSHLEEN KAUR COUNSELLOR M.A (PSYCHOLOGY)
70 ASHOK SHARMA TAEKWONDO COACH B.COM,M.A,PHYSICAL
71 GURCHARAN LAL BAND MASTER 10TH
72 SAHIL SHARMA SKATING TEACHER 10TH,12TH,B.SC
73 SHEPHALI OTHER B.TECH (CSE) III-IV-V
74 SANGEETA DEHENWAL RECEPTIONIST B.COM,M.B.A
75 SUGANDHA BHAGRA RECEPTIONIST M.COM
76 SEEMA SHARMA NURSE PUNCHKUMA (AYU) NURSING
77 LUCY STORE INCHARGE 10TH
78 PARVEEN KUMAR ACCOUNTANT B.COM ONE YEAR DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER
79 PALLAV JAIN CLERK B.COM
80 RAJAT KUMAR CLERK B.COM
Contact Us
0171-2550329
Mail Us
sjs755ambala@gmail.com
UA-185114505-1