Transfer Certificate, Session 2018-19

S.No. Name Father name Class Adm. No.
1 AANCHAL SAINI SATISH KUMAR Xth 2355
2 AARNI CHAUDHARY ASHWANI KUMAR Xth 2314
3 ADITYA RANA MANOJ RANA Xth 2813
4 AISHNA BAJAJ ROCKY BAJAJ Xth 4180
5 ALAKHSHENDRA VEER SINGH GURDEV SINGH Xth 2567
6 ALISHA GUPTA PANKAJ GUPTA Xth 1995
7 AMANPREET KAUR INDERPREET SINGH Xth 2026
8 ANANDITA AJMER SINGH Xth 1973
9 ANANYA DAVINDER KUMAR BHASIN Xth 1964
10 ANIKET ARORA RAJESH ARORA Xth 3865
11 ANIKET KUMAR RAJIV KUMAR Xth 3944
12 ANJALI YADAV RANDHIR SINGH Xth 3769
13 ANSHIKA YOGINDER SACHDEVA Xth 1687
14 ANSHPREET SINGH MR.PARDUMAN SINGH Xth 4953
15 ANSHUL GARG VINEET GARG Xth 2298
16 ARSH SHARMA RAJIV SHARMA Xth 2209
17 ARSHPREET KAUR MOHANJEET SINGH Xth 3261
18 ARYAN ARORA VIVEK ARORA Xth 2028
19 ARYAN VAISH UMANG VAISH Xth 2709
20 AVLEEN KAUR PRABHDEEP SINGH Xth 4471
21 AYUSH GABA MANISH GABA Xth 2549
22 BERLIN PARMAR AMIT PARMAR Xth 1857
23 CHAHAT GARG VIVEK GARG Xth 2601
24 CHETAN SACHDEVA RAJ KUMAR SACHDEVA Xth 1648
25 CHIRAG CHOPRA VIJAY CHOPRA Xth 1841
26 DIKSHA GUPTA JAGDISH GUPTA Xth 2595
27 DIKSHA GUPTA SURESH KUMAR Xth 2217
28 DIVJOT SANJEEV KUMAR Xth 1666
29 DIVLEEN KAUR MANPRIT SINGH KALRA Xth 1886
30 DIVYAM VISHWANATH Xth 1854
31 DIYA ARORA ASHWANI ARORA Xth 2027
32 GAGANDEEP SINGH GUJRAL JASVINDER SINGH GUJRAL Xth 1884
33 GARV GOEL VISHAL GOEL Xth 2184
34 GARV KUMAR SANJEEV KUMAR Xth 1862
35 GAURI BHARGAV RISHI BHARGAV Xth 2963
36 GUNN RANBIR SINGH Xth 3063
37 GURKIRAT SINGH DALJEET SINGH Xth 3957
38 GURNOOR KAUR PREET PAL SINGH Xth 1880
39 GURSHEEN KAUR PARAMJEET SINGH Xth 2665
40 GURSIMRAN SINGH BAJWA NARENDER PAL SINGH Xth 1816
41 HARLEEN KAUR BAHADUR SINGH Xth 3290
42 HARPIT BATRA KULDEEP BATRA Xth 2743
43 ISHIKA CHOUDHARY PARDEEP CHOUDHARY Xth 1906
44 ISHITA NAGRATH SHYAM SUNDER NAGRATH Xth 2021
45 ISHTPREET SINGH MANPREET SINGH Xth 2270
46 JAGDEEP SINGH SATNAM SINGH Xth 2188
47 JAGPREET SINGH JAGBIR SINGH Xth 2427
48 JAPLEEN SINGH INDER PAL SINGH Xth 1944
49 JASARPIT SINGH VARINDER PAL SINGH Xth 2186
50 JASHANPREET SINGH BALJINDER SINGH Xth 2031
51 JASKARAN SINGH UTTAM SINGH Xth 1929
52 JASMAN SINGH GURJANT SINGH Xth 3956
53 JASVINDER KAUR JATINDER SINGH Xth 2068
54 JATIN KHANNA SUNIL KUMAR Xth 2243
55 KARTIK KASHYAP RAJ KUMAR Xth 2706
56 KESHAV BAWEJA RAJESH KUMAR Xth 2724
57 KESHAV GUPTA PAWAN GUPTA Xth 2049
58 KESHAV KUMAR SUSHIL MANOCHA Xth 2662
59 KHUSHI GOEL MOHIT GOEL Xth 2435
60 KHUSHPREET KAUR AMARJIT SINGH Xth 2714
61 KIRANJOT KAUR GURMAIL SINGH Xth 1879
62 KRISHNA APREJA MAHENDRA KUMAR APREJA Xth 3014
63 LAKSHAY SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA Xth 2563
64 MADHAV SHARMA SUMIT SHARMA Xth 3359
65 MANANJOT SINGH RAVINDER PAL SINGH Xth 3015
66 MANAS KALRA ASHOK KUMAR Xth 1937
67 MANAS SHARMA HEMANT SHARMA Xth 2634
68 MANAV SUKHIJA RAKESH KUMAR Xth 3363
69 MEENAL VINOD KUMAR Xth 2945
70 MUSKAN SUBHASH CHANDER Xth 3136
71 MUSKAN GROVER RAMESH GROVER Xth 2093
72 NAMAN CHAUDHRY DR. AJAY CHAUDHRY Xth 1943
73 NAMAN SHARMA SUBHASH SHARMA Xth 2950
74 NIKHIL KUMAR RANDEEP SINGH Xth 3942
75 NISHTHA SHARMA YOGESH SHARMA Xth 2264
76 OMKAR SINGH MR.JANARDHAN SINGH Xth 4960
77 PALAK SAINI SUKHDEV SINGH Xth 2580
78 PARAMPREET SINGH GURVINDER SINGH Xth 1909
79 PARNEET KAUR PARVINDER SINGH Xth 3958
80 PARTH PUNYANI VIMAL KUMAR Xth 2042
81 PARTHAM KUMAR ARORA SUMIT KUMAR ARORA Xth 1804
82 RADHIKA AGGARWAL RITESH SINGLA Xth 1785
83 RASHI MR.VINOD KUMAR Xth 4696
84 RHYTHM PARTAP SINGH GULSHAN RANA Xth 1647
85 RISHIK MANOCHA NARESH KUMAR Xth 1926
86 RISHITA AMIT KUMAR Xth 1721
87 RITVIK SHARMA DINESH SHARMA Xth 1656
88 SAHIL AGGARWAL SUSHIL KUMAR Xth 2609
89 SAKSHAM MONGA PAWAN KUMAR Xth 2075
90 SAKSHI SACHDEVA SACHIN SACHDEVA Xth 1859
91 SAMIKSHA RAVI CHAUHAN Xth 1655
92 SANYAM OBEROI SUMESH OBEROI Xth 1876
93 SAPNA SALINDER SINGH Xth 2033
94 SARTHAK MANCHANDA RAKESH MANCHANDA Xth 2013
95 SHAGUN MANDIRATTA ASHOK KUMAR MANDIRATTA Xth 3013
96 SHEEN BAKSHI RAJESH BAKSHI Xth 3859
97 SHIVAM AGGARWAL MUNISH KUMAR GARG Xth 3374
98 SHRUTI VASHISHT RAJIV VASHISHT Xth 2019
99 SHUBHAM SAINI DHARAMPAL SAINI Xth 1878
100 SHUBHNEET KAUR KASHMIR SINGH Xth 1910
101 SIFATLEEN CHOPRA KAWALPREET SINGH CHOPRA Xth 2011
102 SIMARPREET KAUR GURSHARAN SINGH Xth 2958
103 SIMARPREET KAUR JASVINDER SINGH Xth 2387
104 SUPRIYA JASWANT KUMAR Xth 1863
105 SURMEET SINGH RAVINDER SINGH Xth 3182
106 TANISHA AHUJA ATUL AHUJA Xth 1740
107 TANVEER SINGH JITENDER SINGH Xth 2272
108 TANVI KAPOOR ATUL KAPOOR Xth 1845
109 TAVLEEN KAUR JITENDER SINGH Xth 2273
110 TAVLEEN KAUR ALAG SUKHVINDER SI NGH Xth 2238
111 TENASH VALECHA KULDEEP VALECHA Xth 2939
112 TIJIL RAM KUMAR Xth 2889
113 TUSHAR SHARMA DINESH KUMAR Xth 2062
114 UDIT MUKESH KUMAR Xth 3908
115 VAISHNAVI MANOJ DUTT SHARMA Xth 2384
116 VAISHNAVI SAINI VISHAL SAINI Xth 3029
117 VASUDHA SHARMA RAMESH SHARMA Xth 1898
118 VISHAL BEHAL MR.MUKESH BEHAL Xth 4828
119 VISHAL SUDAN AJAY SHARMA Xth 2282
120 VISHESH SINGH BISHT JEEVAN SINGH BISHT Xth 2004
121 VISHVESH SHARMA DINESH KUMAR Xth 2829
122 VRINDA BHATIA RAJESH BHATIA Xth 2359
123 YASHDEEP SINGH ANTAL GURJINDER SINGH Xth 2309
124 YATI SHARMA NEERAJ SHARMA Xth 3638
125 DILPREET SINGH GURMIT SINGH Xth 3726
126 HARMAN SINGH DALBIR SINGH Xth 4251
127 JASHANPREET KAUR HARJIT SINGH Xth 3935
128 JASKIRAT SINGH AMARJIT SINGH Xth 3056
129 JATIN PRIKSHAT KUMAR Xth 2627
130 NAVJOT KAUR DAVINDER SINGH Xth 3732
131 NAVNEET BHATIA KIRAN DASS Xth 3089
132 NISHU RANI SANJAY SINGH Xth 3148
133 PARAMVEER SINGH BHUPINDER SINGH Xth 3737
134 RAJIV KUMAR DHANANJAY SINGH Xth 2977
135 SAHIL GURNAM SINGH Xth 3036
136 SANSKRITI SINGH ARVIND KUMAR SINGH Xth 3350
137 SRISHTI BAJAJ AMIT BAJAJ Xth 4089
138 SHIKHA VERMA ASHISH KUMAR VERMA Xth 2788
139 VIVEK KUMAR YADAV RAJENDER YADAV Xth 3335
140 YOGESH RANJEET KUMAR Xth 3565
141 HARMANDEEP KAUR DARSHAN SINGH Xth 3018